Personal Docente y Técnicos

Personal Docente y Técnicos

Nombres
Apellido Paterno
Apellido Materno
Curso
Gloria Elisa
Ponce
Aguilera
E.G.B – E.M.
Natalia Loretto
Aguilera
Galaz
E.G.B.
Nathalie Nicole
Aranda
Lobos
E.G.B.
Paula Angélica
Aravena
Pizarro
E.G.B.
Alberto Alejandro
Ayala
González
E.G.B.
Camila Paola
Briones
Ceballos
E.G.B.
Christian Edgardo
Cabezas
Barría
E.G.B.
José Antonio
Cataldo
Villalón
E.G.B.
Myriam Elisa
Gómez
Monard
E.G.B.
Sandra Paloma
Guerra
Pérez
E.G.B.
Karin Catalina
Guzmán
Arenas
E.G.B.
Marcela Del Pilar
Irribarren
Bustos
E.G.B.
Paola Angélica
Iturrieta
Curti
E.G.B.
Paulina Victoria
Jara
Mansilla
E.G.B.
Claudia Andrea
Leyton
Morales
E.G.B.
Mauricio
Manríquez
Figueroa
E.G.B.
María Isabel
Marín
González
E.G.B.
Maureen Andrea
Martínez
Reyes
E.G.B.
Alejandra Guillermina
Matamala
Almonacid
E.G.B.
Karin Paola
Miranda
Castro
E.G.B.
Hortensia Del Pilar
Monrroy
Prieto
E.G.B.
Aylin Gabriela
Pizarro
Vega
E.G.B.
Cristian René
Quiroga
Aliste
E.G.B.
Oriana Pamela
Reyes
Ramírez
E.G.B.
Mariela Angélica
San Martín
González
E.G.B.
Jocelyn Marlenne
Sibilia
Martínez
E.G.B.
Sonia Isolina
Torres
Martínez
E.G.B.
Sylvia Margarita
Villarroel
Caneo
E.G.B.
Catalina Francisca
Zamorano
Flores
E.G.B.
Carolina Andrea
Galleguillo
Pacheco
E.G.B. – E.M.
Bernardo Andrés
Alarcón
Relmucao
E.M.
Marcelo Alfredo
Álvarez
Cosmelli
E.M.
Paula Alejandra
Andrade
Riquelme
E.M.
Jorge Antonio
Arancibia
Salinas
E.M.
Ana Carolina
Barría
González
E.M.
Astrid Roxana
Campos
Ibaceta
E.M.
María Cristina
Chávez
Poza
E.M.
Stephanie
Escanilla
Aranda
E.M.
David Humberto
Escobar
Galleguillos
E.M.
Carolina Beatriz
Espíndola
Patterson
E.M.
Ida Jeanette
Figueroa
Vargas
E.M.
Andrés Patricio
Gálvez
Romero
E.M.
Luis Andrés
Garrido
Avilés
E.M.
Ricardo Antonio
González
Vega
E.M.
Fabián Alejandro
Huerta
Céspedes
E.M.
Karime Yamila Elisa
León
Lipán
E.M.
Francisca Crist
Marín
Pérez
E.M.
Pilar Margarita
Merino
Campillay
E.M.
Eduardo Misael
Meza
Salas
E.M.
Hipólito Daniel
Montoya
Yévenes
E.M.
Pablo José
Peralta
Aguilera
E.M.
Camilo Andrés
Pérez
Núñez
E.M.
César Alejandro
Plaza
Tapia
E.M.
Javier Alejandro
Rivera
Parraguez
E.M.
Marta Alicia
Rosales
Ortiz
E.M.
Katherine Natalia
Saavedra
Radovcic
E.M.
Yennina Macarena
Sambra
Concha
E.M.
María José
Suárez
Añasco
E.M.
Natalia Marisol
Tapia
Orellana
E.M.
Cristian Fernando
Venegas
Jara
E.M.
Francisco Javier
Venegas
Jara
E.M.
Lorena Verónica
Villalobos
Leiva
E.M.
Andrea Patricia
Gómez
Pérez
PREBÁSICA
Tracie Alejandra
Martínez
Reyes
PREBÁSICA
Sandra Isabel
Navarro
Poblete
PREBÁSICA
Carla Andrea
Peña
González
PREBÁSICA
Marcela Lorena
Pérez
Rodríguez
PREBÁSICA
Jacqueline Fabiola
Pinto
Escobar
PREBÁSICA
Lisette Johana
Vega
Martínez
PREBÁSICA
Fabiola Katherine
Asencio
García
TÉCNICO 1º BÁSICO
Conny Elizabeth
Beale
Aedo
TÉCNICO 1º BÁSICO
Macarena Edith
Martínez
Álvarez
TÉCNICO 1º BÁSICO
Maciel Andrea
Delgado
Sepúlveda
TÉCNICO PREBÁSICA
Andrea Patricia
Maturana
Sandoval
TÉCNICO PREBÁSICA
Claudia Loreto
Moreno
Muñoz
TÉCNICO PREBÁSICA
Daniela Mariana
Pacheco
Orellana
TÉCNICO PREBÁSICA
Romina Maritza
Salinas
Díaz
TÉCNICO PREBÁSICA
Linda Carol
Valenzuela
Alzamora
TÉCNICO PREBÁSICA